THE WINNERS

team11141-small-JPEG.jpg

Jan Sienkiewicz

The Royal Danish Academy of Fine Arts

Denmark

Anna Nauwaldt

The Royal Danish Academy of Fine Arts

Denmark

team9460_-LOW_JPG-1600x792.jpg

Julie Tholens

Aarhus School of Architecture

Norway

team-9605-small-JPG-1600x1131.jpg

Natalia Ciastoń

Warsaw University of Technology

Poland

Barbara Płonczyńska

Warsaw University of Technology

Poland

Tomasz Hryciuk

Warsaw University of Technology

Poland

HONORABLE MENTIONS

team8793-large-JPG.jpg

Lucas Astorga Quintana

Universidad Buenos Aires

Argentina

team10051-large-JPEG.jpg

Emilia Marcinowska

Warsaw University of Technology

Poland

Paulina Pernak

Warsaw University of Technology

Poland

Aleksandra Rusin

Warsaw University of Technology

Poland

team9574-large-JPEG.jpg

Marcello Natalini

University of Bologna

Italy

team11087-large-JPEG.jpg

Brandon Joseph Lawry

The University of Texas at Austin

United States

Emrehan Tuna

The University of Texas at Austin

United States

Ian Amen

The University of Texas at Austin

United States

team10992-large-JPEG.jpg

Eno(Yinuo) Chen

Barnard College

United States

team9108-large-JPEG.jpg

Konstantin Frolov

Moscow Architectural Institute

Russian Federation

Victoria Tsygankova

Moscow Architectural Institute

Russian Federation

team9268-large-JPEG.jpg

Philippe Schneider

The Oslo School of Architecture and Design

Norway

Linn Domeij

The Oslo School of Architecture and Design

Norway

team11003-large-JPG.jpg

Nirmal Pillai

National Institute of Technology

Tiruchirappalli, India

Gowtham Magesh

National Institute of Technology

Tiruchirappalli, India

National Institute of Technology

Tiruchirappalli, India

team9470-large-JPEG.jpg

Thiago Martins Gonçalves da Silva

UNESP

Brazil

team10150-large-JPEG.jpg

Zorana Sotirov

Technische Universität Wien

Austria

Maria Covrig

Technische Universität Wien

Austria

Daniel Koller

Technische Universität Wien

Austria

team9356-large-JPEG.jpg

Mackinley Wang-Xu

Columbia University

United States

team10412-large-JPEG.jpg

Alsu Sadrieva

Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering

Russian Federation

Ayrat Zaydullin

Kazan State University of Architecture and Engineering

Russian Federation

team11144-large-JPEG.jpg

Sarah Seitz

The Oslo School of Architecture and Design

Germany

Fredrik Rognerud

The Oslo School of Architecture and Design

Norway

team10744-large-JPEG.jpg

Subbotin Maxim Victorovich

Saint-Petersburg Academy of Fine Arts

Russian Federation

Gavrilov Artem Dmitirevich

Saint-Petersburg Academy of Fine Arts

Russian Federation

Balasanyan Vladimir Agasinovich

École Nationale Supérieure d'Architecture Paris Malaquais

France

team9442-large-JPEG.jpg

Fahim Faisal Khan Shapnil

Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology

Bangladesh

team9502-large-JPEG.jpg

Ee Jay Loo

University of British Columbia

Canada

Team-9556-large-JEPG.jpg

Liu Xinyi

Tamkang University

China

team10302-large-JPEG.jpg

Kurbatova Daria

Moscow Architectural Institute

Russian Federation

Akindinov Nikita

Moscow Architectural Institute

Russian Federation

team9385-large-JPEG.jpg

Aleksandra Borzecka

Aalto University

Finland

team11162-large-JPEG.jpg

Alok Bhat

National Institute of Technology

Tiruchirappalli, India

Sindhur Dutta

National Institute of Technology

Tiruchirappalli, India

ALL OTHER ENTRIES

COMING SOON